Crynodeb Presenoldeb ar gyfer yr holl gyfarfodydd cyhoeddus

Eglurhad o'r Golofn Ystadegau

Disgwyliedig
The number of meetings that the councillor was expected to attend, whether in person or virtually, in their capacity as member of that committee. This only includes meetings for which the actual attendance status is known.
Yn bresennol
Nifer y cyfarfodydd yr aeth y Cynghorydd iddynt fel aelod o’r pwyllgor hwnnw.
Present, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in their capacity as member of that committee.
Present, as substitute, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in place of a committee member who could not attend.
Yn bresennol
Nifer y cyfarfodydd eraill yr aeth y Cynghorydd iddynt ac eithrio fel aelod o’r Pwyllgor, er enghraifft yn wirfoddol oherwydd diddordeb personol yn y testun oedd yn cael ei drafod.
In attendance, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in a capacity other than committee member, for example a voluntary attendance out of personal interest for a topic being discussed.
Ystadegau
Cynghorydd Disgwyliedig Yn bresennol Present, virtual Present as substitute, virtual Yn bresennol In attendance, virtual
Cynghorydd Clive Davies1091014
Cynghorydd Bryan Davies11101022
Cynghorydd Catrin M S Davies1256003
Cynghorydd Gethin Davies1129000
Cynghorydd Ifan Davies1155010
Cynghorydd Meirion Davies14130000
Cynghorydd Steve Davies1171010
Cynghorydd Euros Davies1394008
Cynghorydd Gareth Davies1072001
Cynghorydd Marc Davies18161000
Cynghorydd Rhodri Davies1547000
Cynghorydd Amanda Edwards1172001
Cynghorydd Endaf Edwards2041000
Cynghorydd Eryl Evans15105011
Cynghorydd Gwyn Wigley Evans14130002
Cynghorydd Wyn Evans15141031
Cynghorydd Elizabeth Evans621034
Cynghorydd Elaine Evans1109001
Cynghorydd Keith Evans16150031
Cynghorydd Rhodri Evans18143027
Cynghorydd Hag Harris000000
Cynghorydd Keith Henson1091041
Cynghorydd Paul Hinge1438010
Cynghorydd Geraint Wyn Hughes18142010
Cynghorydd Hugh Richard Michael Hughes963001
Cynghorydd Chris James2099000
Cynghorydd Gwyn James11100000
Cynghorydd Ceris Jones17112002
Cynghorydd Maldwyn Lewis1236001
Cynghorydd Gareth Lloyd14131039
Cynghorydd Sian Maehrlein1317002
Cynghorydd Ann Bowen Morgan321021
Cynghorydd Caryl Roberts19113001
Cynghorydd John Roberts1439001
Cynghorydd Mark Strong1402000
Cynghorydd Wyn Thomas11110015
Cynghorydd Matthew Vaux11100004
Cynghorydd Alun Williams1165023
Cynghorydd Carl Worrall1364002