Crynodeb Presenoldeb ar gyfer yr holl gyfarfodydd cyhoeddus

Eglurhad o'r Golofn Ystadegau

Disgwyliedig
The number of meetings that the councillor was expected to attend, whether in person or virtually, in their capacity as member of that committee. This only includes meetings for which the actual attendance status is known.
Yn bresennol
Nifer y cyfarfodydd yr aeth y Cynghorydd iddynt fel aelod o’r pwyllgor hwnnw.
Present, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in their capacity as member of that committee.
Present, as substitute, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in place of a committee member who could not attend.
Yn bresennol
Nifer y cyfarfodydd eraill yr aeth y Cynghorydd iddynt ac eithrio fel aelod o’r Pwyllgor, er enghraifft yn wirfoddol oherwydd diddordeb personol yn y testun oedd yn cael ei drafod.
Yn bresennol, o bell
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in a capacity other than committee member, for example a voluntary attendance out of personal interest for a topic being discussed.
Ystadegau
Cynghorydd Disgwyliedig Yn bresennol Present, virtual Present as substitute, virtual Yn bresennol Yn bresennol, o bell
Cynghorydd Shelley Childs541000
Cynghorydd Clive Davies12120033
Cynghorydd Bryan Davies15131060
Cynghorydd Catrin M S Davies1274044
Cynghorydd Gethin Davies1366000
Cynghorydd Ifan Davies13102023
Cynghorydd Meirion Davies16131010
Cynghorydd Steve Davies000000
Cynghorydd Euros Davies1172012
Cynghorydd Gareth Davies12101042
Cynghorydd Marc Davies19142030
Cynghorydd Rhodri Davies1685001
Cynghorydd Amanda Edwards1468002
Cynghorydd Endaf Edwards18513023
Cynghorydd David Raymond Evans1364007
Cynghorydd Eryl Evans16114014
Cynghorydd Gwyn Wigley Evans14104042
Cynghorydd Wyn Evans18610004
Cynghorydd Elizabeth Evans1237029
Cynghorydd Elaine Evans1217003
Cynghorydd Keith Evans13103061
Cynghorydd Rhodri Evans1999018
Cynghorydd Keith Henson15105062
Cynghorydd Paul Hinge1347000
Cynghorydd Hugh Richard Michael Hughes1356018
Cynghorydd Chris James20109004
Cynghorydd Gwyn James1082001
Cynghorydd Ceris Jones20122011
Cynghorydd Maldwyn Lewis1687002
Cynghorydd Gareth Lloyd181260111
Cynghorydd Sian Maehrlein16111000
Cynghorydd Ann Bowen Morgan19133005
Cynghorydd Caryl Roberts2088015
Cynghorydd John Roberts1325000
Cynghorydd Mark Strong19016001
Cynghorydd Wyn Thomas12120041
Cynghorydd Matthew Vaux14111061
Cynghorydd Alun Williams12120052
Cynghorydd Carl Worrall18313001