Crynodeb Presenoldeb ar gyfer yr holl gyfarfodydd cyhoeddus

Eglurhad o'r Golofn Ystadegau

Disgwyliedig
The number of meetings that the councillor was expected to attend, whether in person or virtually, in their capacity as member of that committee. This only includes meetings for which the actual attendance status is known.
Yn bresennol
Nifer y cyfarfodydd yr aeth y Cynghorydd iddynt fel aelod o’r pwyllgor hwnnw.
Present, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in their capacity as member of that committee.
Present, as substitute, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in place of a committee member who could not attend.
Yn bresennol
Nifer y cyfarfodydd eraill yr aeth y Cynghorydd iddynt ac eithrio fel aelod o’r Pwyllgor, er enghraifft yn wirfoddol oherwydd diddordeb personol yn y testun oedd yn cael ei drafod.
Yn bresennol, o bell
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in a capacity other than committee member, for example a voluntary attendance out of personal interest for a topic being discussed.
Ystadegau
Cynghorydd Disgwyliedig Yn bresennol Present, virtual Present as substitute, virtual Yn bresennol Yn bresennol, o bell
Cynghorydd Shelley Childs1082001
Cynghorydd Clive Davies1080022
Cynghorydd Bryan Davies1090050
Cynghorydd Catrin M S Davies11110043
Cynghorydd Gethin Davies1272000
Cynghorydd Ifan Davies13112011
Cynghorydd Meirion Davies15141000
Cynghorydd Euros Davies1164017
Cynghorydd Gareth Davies972041
Cynghorydd Marc Davies18161030
Cynghorydd Rhodri Davies1766000
Cynghorydd Amanda Edwards14113004
Cynghorydd Endaf Edwards17511013
Cynghorydd David Raymond Evans1394008
Cynghorydd Eryl Evans19136011
Cynghorydd Gwyn Wigley Evans16151042
Cynghorydd Wyn Evans1789004
Cynghorydd Elizabeth Evans1247026
Cynghorydd Elaine Evans1578003
Cynghorydd Keith Evans13121071
Cynghorydd Rhodri Evans21127017
Cynghorydd Keith Henson1273061
Cynghorydd Paul Hinge1384001
Cynghorydd Hugh Richard Michael Hughes121020111
Cynghorydd Chris James21912002
Cynghorydd Gwyn James1293001
Cynghorydd Ceris Jones20142012
Cynghorydd Maldwyn Lewis1695001
Cynghorydd Gareth Lloyd181170110
Cynghorydd Sian Maehrlein1568002
Cynghorydd Ann Bowen Morgan21182002
Cynghorydd Caryl Roberts20136012
Cynghorydd John Roberts16313000
Cynghorydd Mark Strong19513000
Cynghorydd Wyn Thomas990042
Cynghorydd Matthew Vaux980043
Cynghorydd Alun Williams990052
Cynghorydd Carl Worrall19712001